1. Deals
  2. Bathrooms

Bathrooms Deals

Find a fantastic deal to help you complete your next bathroom project for less. Check out our special offers and low prices on anything from taps, showers and fittings to accessories and furniture. These deals are here for a limited time only – don’t miss out!
Deva Deva / Deva Waterfall Taps Bath Shower Mixer
Save £11
( 98 )

£102.68 was £114.18

ex. VAT £85.57 Each

Bristan Bristan / Bristan Buzz Thermostatic Bar Diverter Mixer Shower Mixer Shower
Save £40

£179.98 was £219.98

ex. VAT £149.98 Each

Triton Showers Triton Showers / Triton Asta Electric Shower Black 9.5kW
Save £25

£207.48 was £232.48

ex. VAT £172.90 Each

Triton Showers Triton Showers / Triton Velino Bar Diverter Mixer Shower
Save £35
( 8 )

£184.78 was £219.78

ex. VAT £153.98 Each

Triton Showers Triton Showers / Triton Riba Electric Shower 10.5kW
10% Off
( 230 )

£80.98 was £89.98

ex. VAT £67.48 Each

Ebb and Flo Ebb and Flo / Ebb + Flo Kilve Taps Basin Mixer
20% Off
( 99 )

£39.98 was £49.98

ex. VAT £33.32 Each

Deva Deva / Deva Ethos Taps Basin Mixer
15% Off
( 159 )

Product code: 22723

Deva Ethos Taps Basin Mixer

£49.28 was £57.98

ex. VAT £41.07 Each

Triton Showers Triton Showers / Triton T5+ Electric Shower 9.5kW
Save £15
( 21 )

£122.98 was £137.98

ex. VAT £102.48 Each

Deva Deva / Deva Waterfall Taps Cloakroom Basin Mixer
10% Off
( 98 )

£34.89 was £38.78

ex. VAT £29.07 Each

Deva Deva / Deva Ethos Cloakroom Basin Mixer Tap Brushed Brass
15% Off
( 4 )

£50.98 was £59.98

ex. VAT £42.48 Each

Salamander Salamander / Salamander CT Force Universal Regenerative Twin Shower and Bathroom Pump 2.0 Bar
Save £25
( 9 )

£436.98 was £461.98

ex. VAT £364.15 Each

Deva Deva / Deva Waterfall Taps Basin Mixer
10% Off
( 63 )

£61.38 was £68.28

ex. VAT £51.15 Each

Triton Showers Triton Showers / Triton Stainless Steel Shower Hose 1.25m
10% Off
( 78 )

£16.63 was £18.48

ex. VAT £13.86 Each

Triton Showers Triton Showers / Triton Riba Electric Shower 8.5kW
10% Off
( 368 )

£62.98 was £69.98

ex. VAT £52.48 Each

Triton Showers Triton Showers / Triton Naro Thermostatic Bar Mixer Shower Chrome
10% Off
( 77 )

£95.28 was £108.98

ex. VAT £79.40 Each

Triton Showers Triton Showers / Triton Collection Electric Shower Gloss White 8.5kW
Save £25

£178.98 was £203.98

ex. VAT £149.15 Each

Deva Deva / Deva Ethos Taps Cloakroom Basin Mixer
15% Off
( 234 )

£32.28 was £37.98

ex. VAT £26.90 Each

Triton Showers Triton Showers / Triton Collection Electric Shower Gun Metal 8.5kW
Save £25

£178.98 was £203.98

ex. VAT £149.15 Each

Ebb and Flo Ebb and Flo / Ebb + Flo Kilve Taps Bath Shower Mixer
15% Off
( 111 )

£59.48 was £69.98

ex. VAT £49.57 Each

Highlife Highlife / Replacement Bath Screen Seal Clear 1000mm 5-6mm x 23mm
10% Off
( 507 )

£8.08 was £8.98

ex. VAT £6.73 Each

Triton Showers Triton Showers / Triton 3 Spray Shower Handset Chrome
10% Off
( 123 )

£20.68 was £22.98

ex. VAT £17.23 Each

Triton Showers Triton Showers / Triton Riba Electric Shower 9.5kW
10% Off
( 230 )

£71.98 was £79.98

ex. VAT £59.98 Each

Highlife Highlife / Replacement Bath Screen Seal Clear 1000mm 5-6mm x 16mm
10% Off
( 476 )

£7.09 was £7.88

ex. VAT £5.91 Each

Deva Deva / Deva Durham Square Thermostatic Shower Valve
10% Off
( 39 )

£53.18 was £59.18

ex. VAT £44.32 Each